info@olimpiadiproblemsolving.it

Scuole iscritte

Regione Scuola CittàN. squadre REG.N. studenti ind. REG.N. squadreN. studenti ind.
PugliaLiceo Scientifico Statale 'C. Cafiero'Barletta10160
PugliaLICEO STATALE G. COMITRICASE1080
PugliaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO 'A. GABELLI'BARI-SANTO SPIRITO10220
PugliaGen. E. BaldassarreTrani10180
PugliaIstituto Comprensivo Statale 'T. Schipa'Trepuzzi10100
PugliaIstituto comprensivo 'Giovanni Pascoli'Tricase10150
PugliaI.C. SAN CESARIO DI LECCE con San DonatoSan Cesario di Lecce10140
PugliaLiceo Classico Statale 'F.Capece'Maglie1060
PugliaLiceo Classico Statale 'F.Capece'Maglie1060
PugliaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STATALE 'E.SPRINGER' SURBO1060
PugliaLiceo Scientifico 'E. Amaldi'Bitetto10130
PugliaDIREZIONE DIDATTICA 2° CIRCOLO VIA SCARABINO - ORTA NOVA (FG)Orta Nova 1090
PugliaII C.D. Don Saverio ValerioGravina in Puglia1080
PugliaIstituto Comprensivo Statale 'Ammirato-Falcone'Lecce10260
PugliaIstituto Comprensivo Statale 'Ammirato-Falcone'Lecce10440
PugliaIstituto Comprensivo 'DIAZ'Laterza1030
PugliaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FOSCOLO-GABELLIFOGGIA1060
PugliaIISS Marconi-Hack (ITT Marconi)Bari10120
PugliaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO 'GALATEO-FRIGOLE'LECCE1040
Puglia5 C. D. SAN FRANCESCO D'ASSISIAltamura10120
PugliaAmedeo d' AostaBari1070
PugliaLiceo Scientifico Scienze Applicate 'Margherita Hack' - IISS 'MArconi Hack ' BariBari1080
PugliaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STATALE POGGIARDOPOGGIARDO20390
PugliaIISS 'BACHELET-GALILEI'GRAVINA IN PUGLIA10260
PugliaITT 'Luigi dell'Erba'Castellana Grotte10140
PugliaLiceo Scientifico Statale 'A. Scacchi'Bari1050
PugliaSCUOLA PRIMARIA 'DE GASPERI'NOICATTARO1020
PugliaLiceo scientifico StampacchiaTricase10150
PugliaLICEO SCIENTIFICO E LINGUISTICO 'A.VALLONE' - GALATINAGALATINA10250
PugliaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI MINERVINO DI LECCEMINERVINO DI LECCE20170
PugliaD.D. 16° Circolo 'Europa'Taranto1040
PugliaD.D. 16° Circolo 'Europa'Taranto1040
PugliaSCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° GRADO 'RENATO MORO'Barletta10140
PugliaSecondo Istituto Comprensivo “Montessori-Bilotta”Francavilla Fontana1030
Puglia5^ Circolo Didattco “G.Modugno”Barletta1080
PugliaIstituto Comprensivo Statale Aradeo - NevianoAradeo20160
Puglia2 CIRCOLO DIDATTICO ' GIOVANNI XXIII'FASANO0030
PugliaI.C. POLO 2 - GALATINAGALATINA1030
PugliaI.C. POLO 2 - GALATINAGALATINA1020
PugliaLiceo Scientifico e Linguistico Statale 'O. TEDONE'Ruvo di Puglia1080
PugliaScipione StaffaTrinitapoli1040
PugliaLiceo Scientifico Statale 'L. da Vinci' - Maglie (LE)Maglie10120
PugliaScuola secondaria di 1°grado 'Dante Alighieri' Modugno (Bari)10120
PugliaIstituto comprensivo D’Azeglio- De Nittis Barletta 1090
PugliaIstituto Comprensivo 'Rita Levi-Montalcini'Bitritto10520
PugliaScuola secondaria di primo grado Sandro PertiniOrta Nova10170
PugliaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ' CATALANO - MOSCATI'FOGGIA10130
PugliaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ' CATALANO-MOSCATI'FOGGIA1050
PugliaIstituto Comprensivo 'Teresa Sarti'CAMPI SALENTINA20100
PugliaLiceo Classico 'G. Stampacchia'TRICASE1040
PugliaSCUOLA SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADO STATALE “QUINTO ENNIO”LECCE10140
PugliaLiceo Classico e Musicale statale 'G. Palmieri'Lecce1080
PugliaISTITUTO SCIPIONE STAFFATRINITAPOLI1030
Puglia2°CIRCOLO DIDATTICO MONS. PETRONELLITRANI10130
PugliaI.C. Teresa SartiCampi Salentina1010
PugliaIstituto Comprensivo Statale'Tricase Via Apulia'TRICASE1080
PugliaI.C. POLO 2 - GALATINAGALATINA1010
PugliaI.C. POLO 2 - GALATINAGALATINA1010
Pugliascuola secondaria di primo grado 'Don L. Milani'- TiggianoTiggiano0030
PugliaIISS 'G. GALILEI'NARDO'1010
PugliaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STATALE ARADEO NEVIANOAradeo1010
PugliaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STATALE ARADEO NEVIANONeviano1010